Super 10K Pão de Açúcar Brasília 17/10/2004
Classificação Dupla Masculina - ChampionChip

Pos Num Nome Nome2 Equipe PosTot Categ PosCat TempoTotal
1 5053 LAURENT MIGAIRE ARNALDO SALES DE SA FREE CORNER 2 DUPLMAS 1 00:29:38
2 5051 EDISLON VIEIRA SILVA ANIZIO DA COSTA TAVARES CORDF 4 DUPLMAS 2 00:31:08
3 5069 JOSE DA SILVA CEZAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA ABC - PROEM - AEUDF 5 DUPLMAS 3 00:31:21
4 5067 BENEDITO ECRIVALDO CARLOS ALBERTO FILGUEIRAS CORREIOS 8 DUPLMAS 4 00:33:48
5 5046 NILTON C. DA SILVA CICERO DE SOUZA GOMES ABC 9 DUPLMAS 5 00:33:52
6 5054 HELIO MAGALHAES RODRIGUES FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUSA SILVA ASTRISUTRA E VILLAGE 14 DUPLMAS 6 00:34:59
7 5001 LEANDRO MACEDO MARIANA OHATA PAO DE ACUCAR-TRIATHLON 15 DUPLMAS 7 00:35:37
8 5087 ANTONIO ALVARO C. FERREIRA EDIRAN C. NUNES EQUIPE DA SERRA 23 DUPLMAS 8 00:37:28
9 5047 JOEL JOSE FERREIRA JOSE MARIO GONSALVES DOS CORDF 40 DUPLMAS 9 00:38:42
10 5092 ROGERIO CORSINO DA SILVA FALTA NOME CORGAMA 41 DUPLMAS 10 00:38:46
11 5058 ELIORETE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS MARCELO FERNANDES DA COSTA OS EMBATIVEIS 50 DUPLMAS 11 00:39:28
12 5060 BERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA AGOSTINHO BRAGA JUNIOR ASCADE 52 DUPLMAS 12 00:39:34
13 5071 JOSE ROBERTO BARBOSA DA SILVA GILBERTO VIDAL DE SOUSA PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 56 DUPLMAS 13 00:39:49
14 5057 HUMBERTO DE SOUZA PETERSON DE SOUZA 69 DUPLMAS 14 00:40:51
15 5050 ANTONIO CARLOS PIRES FERREIRA ALEXANDRE PEIXOTO SERAFIM NEOBRAS 113 DUPLMAS 15 00:43:18
16 5079 RENILDO BRITTO DE ASSIS FABRICIO LOPES JORGE PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 126 DUPLMAS 16 00:43:54
17 5064 GUSTAVO MULIM VENCESLAU MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA SILVA ASSOC. ESPORTE E CULTURAL BERNARDO SAYAO 140 DUPLMAS 17 00:44:27
18 5088 FERNANDO MARQUES OLINDA - COTIPORA 148 DUPLMAS 18 00:44:52
19 5049 FREDERICO SANTOS DE SANTANA LUDIMYLA DOS SANTOS MENDES 150 DUPLMAS 19 00:44:54
20 5059 CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITE RILDO ROCHA GRAVINA SARAHDOS 154 DUPLMAS 20 00:44:57
21 5045 LAURO FERNANDES DE MORAES ZATOMEK JESSY MYEL GONZAGA EQUIPE PIQUIZEIRO 161 DUPLMAS 21 00:45:24
22 5076 JARNEY ANTONIO JARDIM FABIO OLIVEIRA LUZ PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 182 DUPLMAS 22 00:46:23
23 5100 DANIEL BRUNO 183 DUPLMAS 23 00:46:29
24 5110 ROGERIO AVIANI DE CARVALHO JULIANA LEAO TORRES AMOR PERFEITO 188 DUPLMAS 24 00:46:45
25 5077 PAULO SERGIO PRESTES ALVES EDIVALDO SOARES PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 199 DUPLMAS 25 00:47:13
26 5085 CARLOS MARTINO MARTINS TANIA M. M. A. FONSECA DEMORO 202 DUPLMAS 26 00:47:27
27 5102 JONICLEI PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO LUCIANO 207 DUPLMAS 27 00:47:37
28 5040 WANDER FERREIRA DO ROSANIO JOSUILTON BISPO DE JESUS EQUIPE OBA DE ATLETISMO 213 DUPLMAS 28 00:47:44
29 5107 CLEYVERTON GARCIA LIMA BEATRIZ GONZALES DE ARAUJO OS PEREBAS 217 DUPLMAS 29 00:47:47
30 5048 BRAULIO CEZAR L. B. HEINZE PAULO ROBERTO HORTA HARGREAVES FIT 21 ELITE 224 DUPLMAS 30 00:47:59
31 5119 FABIO BARCELOS BERNARDE MARIA DAS GRAÇAS PRAZER EM CORRER 254 DUPLMAS 31 00:49:04
32 5068 CESAR AUGUSTO ROCHA CARVALHO KLEBER DE SOUSA GOUVEIA MINARDI 283 DUPLMAS 32 00:50:11
33 5117 GUSTAVO SANTOS EDUARDO SANTINONI 305 DUPLMAS 33 00:51:04
34 5070 VALMIR PEREIRA MARQUES NIVALDO DA SILVA PINO 307 DUPLMAS 34 00:51:06
35 5080 ANDRE LUIZ URURAHY ONOFRE SILVA PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 331 DUPLMAS 35 00:51:51
36 5072 ELAINE VAZ DA COSTA WELSON DE LIMA GOMES PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 349 DUPLMAS 36 00:52:26
37 5116 RAFAEL LEITE NUNES HERICA ELEN DOS SANTOS 351 DUPLMAS 37 00:52:27
38 5101 ALBERICO DE B. S. CORREIA MARIO CALIXTO NETO JORNAL TRIBUNA DO BRASIL 369 DUPLMAS 38 00:53:10
39 5038 PAULA TANNUS DUTRA UMBERTO SATYRO FERNANDES FILHO 406 DUPLMAS 39 00:54:05
40 5120 RENATA ARAUAJO GOMIDE MARCOS PAULO REIS PAO DE ACUCAR 414 DUPLMAS 40 00:54:29
41 5041 LUIS RICARDO DE O. SANTANA LETICIA MARTINS NARCISO LETICIA - RICARDO 426 DUPLMAS 41 00:54:58
42 5029 STENIO SCHNEIDER C. ROCHA MURILO DIAS DE FREITAS PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 431 DUPLMAS 42 00:55:10
43 5103 MARCOS DANGELO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 432 DUPLMAS 43 00:55:10
44 5081 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MONTES DANILO SILVESTRIN JUNIOR DA ANA - DALMO RIBEIRO 446 DUPLMAS 44 00:55:24
45 5043 EMANUEL BRAZ M. SANTOS ANTONIO G. G. DE M. MARTINS 473 DUPLMAS 45 00:56:19
46 5113 CASSIO BARBOSA MARCELO FERREIRA SUPER PASSO 479 DUPLMAS 46 00:56:25
47 5073 MARCELO AZEVEDO ANDRADE ALEXANDRA DA SILVA LEITE PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 487 DUPLMAS 47 00:56:40
48 5118 SERGIO DA CUNHA NEVES BARBARA CRISTINA GOMES NEVES 493 DUPLMAS 48 00:56:52
49 5052 HELENA MULIM VENCESLAU RODRIGO ANDRE REGO PE NA ESTRADA 494 DUPLMAS 49 00:56:53
50 5074 MUCIO MARINHO FABIANA SIQUEIRA REIS PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 501 DUPLMAS 50 00:57:05
51 5042 ROGERIO PARRA WESLEY MC. ANDREWS EQUIPENTELHOS 502 DUPLMAS 51 00:57:06
52 5055 WALDIR SANTOS DE LIMA FILHO THALES RODRIGUES LIMA AMIGOS DO WALMIR 1 511 DUPLMAS 52 00:57:20
53 5044 JURANDIR ALVES DE SOUSA ANA MILENY VASCONCELOS CARTOON 538 DUPLMAS 53 00:58:44
54 5106 MARIA FERNANDA COSTA DANIEL CASSIO LAVIOLA HEY BABE 547 DUPLMAS 54 00:58:54
55 5023 JANAINA FIOVARANTI TORRES ROLDAO BRANDAO MBTT-FIT 21 555 DUPLMAS 55 00:59:13
56 5112 ROCHAEL RIBEIRO FILHO GRAZIELA RICARDI PEREBAS AVENTURA 584 DUPLMAS 56 01:00:34
57 5061 VALERIA CAIRES SANTOS ANDERSON CAIRES SANTOS 591 DUPLMAS 57 01:00:58
58 5037 CAMILA PACHECO LEITE CARLOS ALFREDO SITTA FORTINI LOS FORTINIS 592 DUPLMAS 58 01:01:00
59 5034 MARCELO ANTONIO P. ROCHA DOUGLAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 597 DUPLMAS 59 01:01:17
60 5036 FRANCISCO CARLOS DE SOUZA ROMERO ALHEIRO ALVES ROMERO E CHICO 611 DUPLMAS 60 01:01:43
61 5086 JOBERTO MATTOS DE SANT' ANNA FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA PAULINO SANT' ANNA FUTEBOL CLUBE 612 DUPLMAS 61 01:01:49
62 5114 THALES RODRIGUES DE LIMA THIAGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA CHICLETEIROS 2 621 DUPLMAS 62 01:02:16
63 5115 THIAGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA DIOGO POZZOBOM CAMPAGNOLO CHICLETEIROS 1 630 DUPLMAS 63 01:02:47
64 5030 RENATA DE SOUZA C. ALMEIDA RONALDO DE BRITO BANHETI PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 652 DUPLMAS 64 01:03:30
65 5082 ADRIANA ASTRID LUCIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA MBTT-FIT 21 661 DUPLMAS 65 01:04:11
66 5033 ALESSANDRA V. R. ALVES RAFAEL GURGEL GAMA PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 664 DUPLMAS 66 01:04:19
67 5063 LUCIANA ROCHA LEAL DA PAZ MARCELO ROCHA LEAL DA PAZ LUCIANA E MARCELO PAZ 670 DUPLMAS 67 01:04:53
68 5084 MARIO GIL CHAVES GUIMARAES MARINALDO MARTINS GUIMARAES MGUIMARAES 681 DUPLMAS 68 01:05:44
69 5027 RENATA ZANOTTA CALCADA RENATO BARBOSA PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 691 DUPLMAS 69 01:06:45
70 5062 DANIEL CARDIM HELLER ANA LUISA LIMA HELLER 707 DUPLMAS 70 01:08:59
71 5075 RENATA MACHADO CORREIA GUSTAVO AQUINO NUNES PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB 723 DUPLMAS 71 01:11:10
72 5056 WALDIR SANTOS DE LIMA FILHO PEDRO LUIZ ROCHA DE NORONHA AMIGOS DO WALMIR 2 734 DUPLMAS 72 01:13:06
73 5031 ANA PATRICIA ROCHA ELIAS DE SOUZA PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 743 DUPLMAS 73 01:16:28
74 5028 JEFERSON MORGADO DANIELLE MONTENEGRO PRICEWATERMOUSECOUPERS 744 DUPLMAS 74 01:16:31
75 5035 JOAO BESSA DA COSTA MARIA ABADIA SILVA COSTA SO UNIAO 751 DUPLMAS 75 01:18:10